User contributions for Sa
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
6 September 2022
- 10:5810:58, 6 September 2022 diff hist +179 m General usage screens →Using the charts
- 10:5310:53, 6 September 2022 diff hist +420 m Presentation and service station →Functionalities presentation and service stations
- 10:4010:40, 6 September 2022 diff hist +837 m Presentation and service station →Functionalities presentation and service stations
- 10:3110:31, 6 September 2022 diff hist −4 m Ship overview →Ship overview tile view contents
- 10:3010:30, 6 September 2022 diff hist +9 N File:GW aangemeld.jpg No edit summary current
- 10:1310:13, 6 September 2022 diff hist +8 N File:1180-LOGO-Dekimo-Projects-square.gif No edit summary current
- 10:0610:06, 6 September 2022 diff hist 0 m Presentation and service station →Functionalities presentation and service stations
- 10:0210:02, 6 September 2022 diff hist +204 m Presentation and service station No edit summary
- 09:5809:58, 6 September 2022 diff hist −2 m Presentation and service station No edit summary
- 09:5509:55, 6 September 2022 diff hist +313 m Presentation and service station →Functionalities presentation and service stations
- 09:5109:51, 6 September 2022 diff hist +6 m MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 09:5009:50, 6 September 2022 diff hist 0 m Export files Sa moved page Export to Export files without leaving a redirect
- 09:5009:50, 6 September 2022 diff hist +6 m MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 09:5009:50, 6 September 2022 diff hist +2 m MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary Tag: Manual revert
- 09:5009:50, 6 September 2022 diff hist −3 m MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary Tag: Reverted
- 09:4909:49, 6 September 2022 diff hist +1 m MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary Tag: Reverted
- 09:4909:49, 6 September 2022 diff hist +31 m MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 09:2409:24, 6 September 2022 diff hist +96 m Ship overview No edit summary
- 09:2409:24, 6 September 2022 diff hist +44 m Receiver settings No edit summary
- 09:1309:13, 6 September 2022 diff hist +4 m Status times No edit summary
- 09:1309:13, 6 September 2022 diff hist +8 m Ship overview →Ship overview tile view contents
- 07:3407:34, 6 September 2022 diff hist +12 N Software upload Created page with " Coming soon"
- 07:3407:34, 6 September 2022 diff hist +12 N Monitor blackbox Created page with " Coming soon"
- 07:3407:34, 6 September 2022 diff hist +12 N Reset blackbox Created page with " coming soon"
- 07:3307:33, 6 September 2022 diff hist +33 m MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 07:3307:33, 6 September 2022 diff hist +60 m MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
5 September 2022
- 19:0619:06, 5 September 2022 diff hist −1 m Notification settings No edit summary
- 19:0519:05, 5 September 2022 diff hist +38 m Notification settings No edit summary
- 19:0419:04, 5 September 2022 diff hist 0 m Notification settings →Set receiver
- 19:0119:01, 5 September 2022 diff hist +8 m AIS tracking No edit summary Tag: Manual revert
- 18:5918:59, 5 September 2022 diff hist −8 m AIS tracking No edit summary Tag: Reverted
- 18:5718:57, 5 September 2022 diff hist +125 m AIS tracking No edit summary
- 18:5618:56, 5 September 2022 diff hist +117 m Sms No edit summary
- 18:5518:55, 5 September 2022 diff hist +5 m Ship overview →Ship overview tile view contents
- 18:5518:55, 5 September 2022 diff hist 0 m Ship overview →Ship overview tile view contents
- 18:5418:54, 5 September 2022 diff hist −98 m Automatic export settings No edit summary
- 18:5318:53, 5 September 2022 diff hist +169 m Automatic export settings No edit summary
- 18:5118:51, 5 September 2022 diff hist +117 m Receiver settings No edit summary
- 18:5118:51, 5 September 2022 diff hist +117 m Notification settings No edit summary
- 18:5018:50, 5 September 2022 diff hist −1 m User settings No edit summary
- 18:5018:50, 5 September 2022 diff hist −1 m User settings No edit summary
- 18:4918:49, 5 September 2022 diff hist +3,370 m Status times No edit summary
- 12:5412:54, 5 September 2022 diff hist 0 m Ship overview →Ship overview tile view contents
- 12:4112:41, 5 September 2022 diff hist +4,165 m Presentation and service station No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 5 September 2022 diff hist +1 m Ship overview No edit summary
- 10:4310:43, 5 September 2022 diff hist +677 m Ship overview →Ship overview list view contents
- 10:4010:40, 5 September 2022 diff hist −78 m Presentation and service station →Functionalities presentation and service stations
- 10:3810:38, 5 September 2022 diff hist +159 m Presentation and service station →Functionalities presentation and service stations
- 10:3610:36, 5 September 2022 diff hist +5 m Presentation and service station →Licenses
- 10:3610:36, 5 September 2022 diff hist +5 m User settings No edit summary