User contributions for Sa
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
27 March 2023
- 10:2810:28, 27 March 2023 diff hist +61 m Analyses temp →IWS Processing
- 10:2010:20, 27 March 2023 diff hist +11 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 09:5109:51, 27 March 2023 diff hist +282 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 09:0809:08, 27 March 2023 diff hist +82 m Analyses temp →BB Channel
- 09:0809:08, 27 March 2023 diff hist +116 m Analyses temp →BB Channel
- 08:2608:26, 27 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Analyses temp →BB Channel
- 08:2508:25, 27 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Analyses temp →BB Temperature
- 08:2108:21, 27 March 2023 diff hist −5 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 08:1408:14, 27 March 2023 diff hist +1 m Analyses temp →BB Gsm
- 08:1308:13, 27 March 2023 diff hist +6 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 08:1308:13, 27 March 2023 diff hist +2 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 08:1208:12, 27 March 2023 diff hist +151 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 08:0408:04, 27 March 2023 diff hist +10 m Analyses temp →BB Temperature
- 08:0308:03, 27 March 2023 diff hist +277 m Analyses temp →BB Temperature
- 07:5407:54, 27 March 2023 diff hist +82 m Analyses temp →BB Temperature
- 07:5407:54, 27 March 2023 diff hist +123 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 07:5007:50, 27 March 2023 diff hist +289 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 07:4607:46, 27 March 2023 diff hist +33 m Analyses temp →BB Power
- 07:4107:41, 27 March 2023 diff hist +61 m Analyses temp →BB Sms
- 07:4007:40, 27 March 2023 diff hist +162 m Analyses temp →BB Gsm
- 07:3707:37, 27 March 2023 diff hist +56 m Analyses temp →BB Reset
- 07:1007:10, 27 March 2023 diff hist +13,563 N Analyses temp Created page with " <Div style="padding: 10px; background:lightblue; text-indent: 15px"> Only available in: BSS and BMS</Div> The analyses screen contains the deviations regarding the operation of the black boxes = Open analyses screen = The analyses screen can be opened for one or more ships, in the following ways from the the ship overview: * under menu-item '''Info''' → '''Analyses'''; * by rig..."
16 March 2023
- 11:3511:35, 16 March 2023 diff hist −457 m Ship overview →Meaning colour coding
- 08:2908:29, 16 March 2023 diff hist +359 m Analyses →BB Power
- 07:4607:46, 16 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Release notes No edit summary
13 March 2023
- 10:5910:59, 13 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Release notes No edit summary
- 10:5810:58, 13 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 Sa moved page Release notes v2.14.1.0 to Release notes v2.15.0.1 without leaving a redirect: New release current
- 10:5710:57, 13 March 2023 diff hist +312 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 No edit summary
- 10:5410:54, 13 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 →Fixed bugs
- 10:5410:54, 13 March 2023 diff hist +63 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 →Other changes
- 10:5010:50, 13 March 2023 diff hist +1 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 →Other changes
- 10:4910:49, 13 March 2023 diff hist +58 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 →New features
- 10:4910:49, 13 March 2023 diff hist −53 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 →Other changes
- 10:4810:48, 13 March 2023 diff hist +82 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 →New features
- 10:4610:46, 13 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 No edit summary
- 10:4110:41, 13 March 2023 diff hist +80 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 →Other changes
- 10:3910:39, 13 March 2023 diff hist −1 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 No edit summary
- 10:3610:36, 13 March 2023 diff hist +326 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 No edit summary
- 10:0510:05, 13 March 2023 diff hist −206 m Release notes v2.15.0.1 Reverted edits by Kwk (talk) to last revision by Sa Tag: Rollback
- 09:0209:02, 13 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Ship overview →Meaning colour coding
10 March 2023
- 08:1808:18, 10 March 2023 diff hist 0 N File:Test3.jpg No edit summary current
- 08:1408:14, 10 March 2023 diff hist 0 N File:Test2Dnk2.jpg No edit summary current
9 March 2023
- 14:4514:45, 9 March 2023 diff hist 0 m Analyses →BB Gps
- 14:1414:14, 9 March 2023 diff hist +24 m Sms →Meaning alarm codes and text
- 14:1314:13, 9 March 2023 diff hist +24 m Analyses →BB Reset
- 14:0814:08, 9 March 2023 diff hist −32 m Analyses →BB Gps
- 08:5508:55, 9 March 2023 diff hist +49 m Analyses →BB Power
- 08:4708:47, 9 March 2023 diff hist +1,110 m Analyses →Meaning event ID and text
- 08:4308:43, 9 March 2023 diff hist +25 m Analyses →BB Temperature
- 08:4208:42, 9 March 2023 diff hist +1,039 m Analyses →Meaning event ID and text